Extraliga juniorů
ne 03. 04. 2016
17:00
č.z.: 4169
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
so 02. 04. 2016
15:00
č.z.: 4166
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Zliv
ne 27. 03. 2016
12:00
č.z.: 4162
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 20. 03. 2016
11:00
č.z.: 4141
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
so 19. 03. 2016
14:00
č.z.: 4157
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Blatná Datels
ne 13. 03. 2016
15:00
č.z.: 4154
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 12. 03. 2016
11:00
č.z.: 4150
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
so 27. 02. 2016
14:00
č.z.: 4144
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Snack Dobřany
so 28. 11. 2015
12:00
č.z.: 4139
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Blatná Datels
so 14. 11. 2015
11:00
č.z.: 4133
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 07. 11. 2015
11:00
č.z.: 4129
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 07. 11. 2015
11:00
č.z.: 4130
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Zliv
so 31. 10. 2015
14:00
č.z.: 4125
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Plzeň
so 31. 10. 2015
12:00
č.z.: 4126
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Snack Dobřany
so 24. 10. 2015
10:00
č.z.: 4102
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Snack Dobřany
ne 18. 10. 2015
11:00
č.z.: 4120
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 10. 10. 2015
11:00
č.z.: 4115
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Blatná Datels
so 03. 10. 2015
10:00
č.z.: 4112
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 26. 09. 2015
11:00
č.z.: 4108
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí