ne 02. 04. 2023 13:00
č.z.: 81040 Místo: Havířov
HC Warriors HavířovHBK Vsetín
ne 02. 04. 2023 10:00
č.z.: 81041 Místo: Třinec
HBC Enviform TřinecTJ Sokol Poruba
č.z.: 81042 Místo: Přerov
HBC PřerovSK IHC Jaselská Opava
ne 26. 03. 2023 15:00
č.z.: 81039 Místo: Opava
SK IHC Jaselská OpavaHBC Enviform Třinec
ne 26. 03. 2023 10:00
č.z.: 81037 Místo: Vsetín
HBK VsetínTJ Sokol Poruba
č.z.: 81038 Místo: Karviná
HbK Karviná BHBC Přerov
ne 19. 03. 2023 10:00
č.z.: 81034 Místo: Havířov
HC Warriors HavířovHBC Enviform Třinec
č.z.: 81035 Místo: Přerov
HBC PřerovHBK Vsetín
č.z.: 81036 Místo: Karviná
HbK Karviná BSK IHC Jaselská Opava
so 18. 03. 2023 09:30
č.z.: 81020 Místo: Ostrava
TJ Sokol PorubaHBC Enviform Třinec
ne 12. 03. 2023 14:00
č.z.: 81031 Místo: Opava
HC Warriors HavířovSK IHC Jaselská Opava
ne 12. 03. 2023 10:00
č.z.: 81032 Místo: Ostrava
TJ Sokol PorubaHbK Karviná B
č.z.: 81033 Místo: Třinec
HBC Enviform TřinecHBC Přerov
ne 05. 03. 2023 10:00
č.z.: 81009 Místo: Třinec
HBC Enviform TřinecHBK Vsetín
č.z.: 81016 Místo: Přerov
HBC PřerovHbK Karviná B
ne 26. 02. 2023 14:00
č.z.: 81030 Místo: Vsetín
HBK VsetínHBC Enviform Třinec
ne 27. 11. 2022 10:00
č.z.: 81028 Místo: KARVINÁ
HbK Karviná BHC Warriors Havířov
č.z.: 81029 Místo: Přerov
HBC PřerovTJ Sokol Poruba
ne 20. 11. 2022 14:00
č.z.: 81025 Místo: KARVINÁ
HC Warriors HavířovTJ Sokol Poruba
ne 20. 11. 2022 10:00
č.z.: 81026 Místo: Vsetín
HBK VsetínSK IHC Jaselská Opava
č.z.: 81027 Místo: Třinec
HBC Enviform TřinecHbK Karviná B
ne 13. 11. 2022 10:00
č.z.: 81022 Místo: Přerov
HBC PřerovHC Warriors Havířov
č.z.: 81023 Místo: Karviná
HbK Karviná BHBK Vsetín
ne 13. 11. 2022 09:30
č.z.: 81024 Místo: Opava
SK IHC Jaselská OpavaTJ Sokol Poruba
ne 06. 11. 2022 10:00
č.z.: 81019 Místo: Vsetín
HBK VsetínHC Warriors Havířov
č.z.: 81021 Místo: Opava
SK IHC Jaselská OpavaHBC Přerov
pá 28. 10. 2022 10:00
č.z.: 81001 Místo: KARVINÁ
HC Warriors HavířovHBC Přerov
ne 23. 10. 2022 10:30
č.z.: 81018 Místo: Ostrava
TJ Sokol PorubaHBK Vsetín
ne 23. 10. 2022 10:00
č.z.: 81017 Místo: Třinec
HBC Enviform TřinecSK IHC Jaselská Opava
ne 16. 10. 2022 14:00
č.z.: 81013 Místo: Třinec
HBC Enviform TřinecHC Warriors Havířov
ne 16. 10. 2022 10:00
č.z.: 81014 Místo: Vsetín
HBK VsetínHBC Přerov
č.z.: 81015 Místo: Opava
SK IHC Jaselská OpavaHbK Karviná B
ne 09. 10. 2022 10:00
č.z.: 81010 Místo: Opava
SK IHC Jaselská OpavaHC Warriors Havířov
č.z.: 81011 Místo: Karviná
HbK Karviná BTJ Sokol Poruba
č.z.: 81012 Místo: Přerov
HBC PřerovHBC Enviform Třinec
ne 02. 10. 2022 15:00
č.z.: 81007 Místo: Karviná
ne 02. 10. 2022 10:00
č.z.: 81008 Místo: Ostrava
TJ Sokol PorubaHBC Přerov
ne 18. 09. 2022 13:00
č.z.: 81006 Místo: Karviná
HbK Karviná BHBC Enviform Třinec
ne 18. 09. 2022 10:00
č.z.: 81004 Místo: Ostrava
TJ Sokol PorubaHC Warriors Havířov
č.z.: 81005 Místo: Opava
SK IHC Jaselská OpavaHBK Vsetín
ne 11. 09. 2022 10:00
č.z.: 81002 Místo: Vsetín
HBK VsetínHbK Karviná B
ne 11. 09. 2022 09:00
č.z.: 81003 Místo: Ostrava
TJ Sokol PorubaSK IHC Jaselská Opava